North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale ISD 622

SchoolDistrict 622

Richardson Elementary School Bus Routes 2016-2017
(also serving Christ Lutheran and St. Peter Catholic School) 
 
Last Updated: 9-14-16
 
Last Route Updated: 437
 
 
Route #: 416 AM BEAR
8:40 AM 5139 GENEVA AVE N
8:41 AM UPPER 51ST ST N @ GERSHWIN AVE N
8:41 AM GERSHWIN AVE N @ 52ND ST N
8:43 AM 54TH ST N @ GOLFVIEW AVE N
8:44 AM GOLFVIEW AVE N @ GOLFVIEW PL N
8:45 AM GOLFVIEW AVE N @ GOLFVIEW LN N
8:46 AM GOLFVIEW AVE N @ 56TH ST N
8:47 AM 5670/5680 HADLEY AVE N
8:50 AM 29 PINES WEST ENTRANCE
8:53 AM 6071 50TH ST N - AT MAILBOXES ON 50TH
8:54 AM 2705 17TH AVE E
8:54 AM 17TH AVE E @ HENRY ST N
8:56 AM 2663/2670 17TH AVE E
8:57 AM HENRY ST N @ 16TH AVE E
8:57 AM HENRY ST N @ 15TH AVE E
8:58 AM CHARLES ST N @ 13TH AVE E
9:01 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN
9:03 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route #: 422 AM COW
8:25 AM FORREST@ COUNTY RD C
8:27 AM COUNTY ROAD C E @ ENGLISH ST
8:27 AM COUNTY ROAD C E @ CLARENCE ST
8:28 AM COUNTY ROAD C E @ BARCLAY ST
8:28 AM 1519 COUNTY ROAD C E
8:30 AM SEXTANT @ KENNARD ST.
8:34 AM BITTERSWEET LN @ EDGEHILL RD
8:36 AM 2661 HAZELWOOD ST
8:38 AM LEGACY PKWY E @ CHAMBERLIN ST N
8:39 AM VILLAGE TRL E@KENNARD ST
8:43 AM 1845 RADATZ AVE
8:45 AM 2050 Beam Ave
8:45 AM BEAM AVE @ FREDERICK ST N
8:46 AM FREDERICK ST N @ MAPLEVIEW AVE
8:47 AM RADATZ AVE @ CHISHOLM AVE
8:48 AM 2771 CHISHOLM AVE
8:49 AM MESABI AVE @ BUHL AVE-WEST END
8:51 AM RADATZ AVE@GERALD AVE
8:52 AM RADATZ AVE @ FURNESS ST
8:53 AM FURNESS ST @ MAPLEVIEW AVE
8:53 AM FURNESS ST @ BEAM AVE
8:54 AM 2232 BEAM AVE
8:55 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ MAPLEVIEW AVE
8:55 AM 2795 MCKNIGHT RD N
8:56 AM MOHAWK RD E @ GERALD AVE
8:57 AM MOHAWK RD E @ 17TH AVE E
9:00 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN
9:02 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route #: 423 AM LADY BUG
8:37 AM 2933 LAKE BLVD
8:39 AM SWAN AVE @ LAKE BLVD
8:40 AM INDIAN WAY @ 1ST ST N
8:42 AM SHAWNEE DR @ 2ND ST
8:43 AM 2ND ST N @ INDIAN WAY
8:44 AM BARTELMY LN @ BEAM AVE
8:46 AM 3060 LAKE ST
8:47 AM LYDIA AVE E @ MARY CT N
8:48 AM MARY ST @ STANDRIDGE AVE
8:49 AM BARTELMY LN @ STANDRIDGE AVE
8:50 AM STANDRIDGE AVE @ CHIPPEWA AVE
8:51 AM CHIPPEWA AVE @ BEAM AVE
8:52 AM BEAM AVE @ INDIAN WAY
8:53 AM INDIAN WAY @ CHIPPEWA AVE
8:54 AM CHIPPEWA AVE @ SHOSHONE RD
8:55 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ SHOSHONE RD
8:57 AM NAVAJO RD @ CHIPPEWA AVE
8:57 AM SHAWNEE DR @ DELAWARE AVE
8:59 AM CHIPPEWA AVE @ 19TH AVE E
9:02 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route #: 426 AM ALLIGATOR
8:52 AM 17TH AVE E@DIANNE ST
8:52 AM 17TH AVE E @ SEANS WAY
8:52 AM 17TH AVE E @ SPIRIT DR
8:53 AM 2631 MCKNIGHT RD
8:54 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ 12TH AVE E
8:55 AM 2290 11TH AVE (WAU)/2289 11TH AVE E
8:55 AM 11TH AVE E @ 3RD ST N
8:56 AM 11TH AVE E @ 2ND ST N
8:58 AM 12TH AVE E @ 3RD ST N
8:59 AM 2281 11TH AVE
9:00 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ 12TH AVE E
9:00 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ 13TH AVE E
9:01 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ 14TH AVE E
9:02 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ 15TH AVE E
9:03 AM 3RD ST N @ 14TH AVE E
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route #: 434 AM ELEPHANT
8:39 AM 2792 WHITE BEAR AVE
8:41 AM 1996 COUNTY RD. D. E.
8:42 AM COUNTY ROAD D E @ ARIEL ST
8:43 AM COUNTY ROAD D E @ CHISHOLM CT N
8:44 AM 2246 COUNTY RD D E
8:45 AM 2390 COUNTY ROAD D E
8:45 AM 2408 COUNTY ROAD D E
8:46 AM 2474 GALL AVE
8:47 AM 2310 GALL AVE
8:48 AM GALL AVE @ MCKNIGHT RD N
8:50 AM LYDIA AVE E @ CHISHOLM PKWY
8:50 AM LYDIA AVE E @ BEEBE PKWY
8:51 AM LYDIA AVE E @ FURNESS CT
8:52 AM MAPLE LN @ HOWARD ST N
8:54 AM LAKEWOOD DR N @ BRENWOOD CURV
8:55 AM BRENNER AVE E @ CHIPPEWA CT N
8:56 AM BRENNER AVE E @ BARTELMY CT
8:57 AM LYDIA AVE E @ DORLAND RD
8:58 AM 2951 MCKNIGHT RD
9:02 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Route #: 437 AM ANT
8:10 AM 13TH ST N @ HALLMARK AVE N
8:14 AM 2721 HAMLET AVE N
8:27 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ MONTANA AVE E
8:27 AM MCKNIGHT RD N @ HOYT AVE
8:30 AM UPPER 35TH ST N @ GENEVIEVE AVE N
8:32 AM UPPER 35TH ST N @ GARDEN BLVD N
8:34 AM UPPER 36TH ST N @ HALLMARK AVE N
8:34 AM HALLMARK AVE N @ 37TH STREET CT N
8:35 AM HADLEY AVE N @ HADLEY CT
8:36 AM HADLEY AVE N @ 35TH ST N
8:40 AM GRANADA AVE N@GRANADA LN N
8:42 AM 6962 40TH ST N
8:43 AM HADLEY AVE N @ 41ST ST N
8:44 AM HAMLET AVE N @ 46TH ST N
8:45 AM 47TH ST N @ 47TH STREET CT N
9:00 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:03 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN

Route #: 443 AM DUCK
8:26 AM 50TH ST N@HELENA RD N
8:27 AM HEATH AVE N @ 54TH ST N
8:28 AM HELENA RD N @ 52ND ST N
8:31 AM HELENA RD N @ 44TH ST N
8:33 AM HELMO AVE N @ HILLVALE AVE N
8:33 AM HILLVALE AVE N @ UPPER 45TH ST N
8:34 AM HILLVALE AVE N @ HILLVALE WAY N
8:35 AM 4913 HILLVALE AVE N
8:36 AM 49TH ST N @ HELMO AVE N
8:38 AM 4774 OLSON LAKE TRL N
8:39 AM 4554 OLSON LAKE TRL N
8:41 AM DEER POND TRL N @ DEER POND CT N
8:43 AM 8431 DEER POND TRL N
8:50 AM HAMLET AVE N/ HAMLET WAY-NORTH INTERSECTION
8:51 AM HAMLET AVE N @ DRIVE TO 4885 HAMLET AVE N
9:00 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:03 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN
 
Route #: 444 AM OWL
8:43 AM 3045 MCKNIGHT RD
8:47 AM 2223 15TH AVE E
8:48 AM 15TH AVE E @ MCKNIGHT RD N
8:49 AM 13TH AVE@SPIRIT HILLS LN
8:50 AM 13TH AVE E @ ARIEL ST N
8:50 AM ARIEL ST N @ FLANDERS RD
8:52 AM CEDAR VIEW MAIN DRIVEWAY @ ARIEL ST N
8:59 AM 11TH AVE E @ CRESTWOOD DR
9:05 AM RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 
Route #: 446 AM EAGLE
8:37 AM 2230 7TH AVE
8:40 AM MYRTLE ST @ RIPLEY AVE
8:42 AM 1ST ST N @ RYAN AVE
8:42 AM 1ST ST N @ SHRYER AVE E
8:43 AM 1ST ST N @ BELMONT LN E
8:45 AM CHARLES ST N @ ELDRIDGE AVE E
8:45 AM BELMONT LN E @ HENRY ST N
8:46 AM PARKWAY DR @ PARK ROW
8:48 AM MARGARET ST N @ 1ST AVE E
8:49 AM MARGARET ST N @ 2ND AVE E
8:49 AM MARGARET ST N @ 4TH AVE E
8:51 AM 4TH AVE E @ HENRY ST N
8:53 AM 4162 GOODWIN AVE N
8:56 AM GERSHWIN AVE N @ UPPER 46TH ST N
8:57 AM GERSHWIN AVE N @ 49TH ST N
9:00 AM ST. PETER'S SCHOOL
9:03 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN

CLOSE